Metro Milwaukee Independent Tennis League
Princeton Schedule
Team Contact Information |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Captain: | Gary Daniels |
Email: | gdaniels2.gd@gmail.com |
Phone: | (414) 975-4135 |
|
Co-Captain: | Jeff Stodola |
Phone: | (262) 765-7590 |
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Date |
Time |
|
Home Team |
|
Away Team |
|
Location |
|
Result |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5-28-24 | 6:00 PM | | Princeton | | Village Club | | Princeton Club | | |
|
6-04-24 | 6:00 PM | | Princeton | | St Francis - Marty | | Princeton Club | | |
|
6-11-24 | 6:00 PM | | O'Creek | | Princeton | | Oak Creek High | | |
|
6-18-24 | 6:00 PM | | St Francis - Marty | | Princeton | | St Francis High | | |
|
6-25-24 | 6:00 PM | | Muskego | | Princeton | | Muskego High | | |
|
7-02-24 | 6:00 PM | | Heyer Park | | Princeton | | Heyer Park | | |
|
7-09-24 | 6:00 PM | | Princeton | | Muskego | | Princeton Club | | |
|
7-16-24 | 6:00 PM | | Village Club | | Princeton | | Village Club | | |
|
7-23-24 | 6:00 PM | | Princeton | | O'Creek | | Princeton Club | | |
|
7-30-24 | 6:00 PM | | Princeton | | Heyer Park | | Princeton Club | | |
|
| | | | | Inter-League Matches | | | | |
8-06-24 | 6:00 PM | | 1st Place North Division | | 2nd Place South Division | | 1st Place North Home | | |
|
| 6:00 PM | | 2nd Place North Division | | 1st Place South Division | | 2nd Place North Home | | |
|
| 6:00 PM | | 3rd Place North Division | | 4th Place South Division | | 3rd Place North Home | | |
|
| 6:00 PM | | 4th Place North Division | | 3rd Place South Division | | 4th Place North Home | | |
|
| 6:00 PM | | 5th Place North Division | | 4th Place South Division | | 5th Place North Home | | |
|
| 6:00 PM | | 6th Place North Division | | 5th Place South Division | | 6th Place North Home | | |
|
8-13-24 | 6:00 PM | | 1st Place South Division | | 1st Place North Division | | 1st Place South Home | | |
|
| 6:00 PM | | 2nd Place South Division | | 2nd Place North Division | | 2nd Place South Home | | |
|
| 6:00 PM | | 3rd Place South Division | | 3rd Place North Division | | 3rd Place South Home | | |
|
| 6:00 PM | | 4th Place South Division | | 4th Place North Division | | 4th Place South Home | | |
|
| 6:00 PM | | 5th Place South Division | | 5th Place North Division | | 5th Place South Home | | |
|
| 6:00 PM | | 4th Place South Division | | 6th Place North Division | | 4th Place South Home | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|