Milwaukee Metro Independent Tennis League Metro Milwaukee Independent Tennis League

2024 ALL Leagues Scores

Date Time   Home Team   Away Team   Score
5-28-246:00 PMBrookfield Tennis ClubNicolet Masters- - -
6:00 PMBTC WirthBT Heat- - -
6:00 PMRacine CaseConcordia- - -
6:00 PMBTC NomadsNorth Shore Elite- - -
6:00 PMJetsonsBTC #1 - - -
6:00 PMSwashbucklersBTC #2- - -
6:00 PMPrincetonVillage Club- - -
6:00 PMHeyer ParkO'Creek- - -
6:00 PMMuskegoSt Francis- - -
5-30-249:30 AMPointersGreendale- - -
9:30 AMPrincetonNorth Shore- - -
6:00 PMRacine HorlickConcordia 4.5- - -
6:00 PMCahill ParkElm Grove 4.5- - -
6:00 PMBTC Wirth 4.5Oak Creek- - -
6:00 PMPrinceton ClubBTC- - -
6:00 PMMuskego 4.0 ThursMavericks- - -
6:00 PMVillage ClubRiver Glen Elite #2- - -
6:00 PMPrairie SchoolWhitefish Bay #2- - -
6-04-246:00 PMNicolet MastersConcordia- - -
6:00 PMBrookfield Tennis ClubBT Heat- - -
6:00 PMBTC WirthRacine Case- - -
6:00 PMSwashbucklersNorth Shore Elite- - -
6:00 PMBTC NomadsBTC #1 - - -
6:00 PMJetsonsBTC #2- - -
6:00 PMO'CreekVillage Club- - -
6:00 PMPrincetonSt Francis- - -
6:00 PMHeyer ParkMuskego- - -
6-06-249:30 AMPointersNorth Shore- - -
9:30 AMPrincetonGreendale- - -
6:00 PMCahill ParkConcordia 4.5- - -
6:00 PMFMR 2.0Elm Grove 4.5- - -
6:00 PMOak CreekBTC Wirth 4.5- - -
6:00 PMBTCMuskego 4.0 Thurs- - -
6:00 PMPrinceton ClubWhitefish Bay #2- - -
6:00 PMMavericksRiver Glen Elite- - -
6:00 PMPrairie SchoolVillage Club- - -
6-11-246:00 PMNicolet MastersRacine Case- - -
6:00 PMBrookfield Tennis ClubBTC Wirth- - -
6:00 PMConcordiaBT Heat- - -
6:00 PMNorth Shore EliteJetsons- - -
6:00 PMBTC #1 BTC #2- - -
6:00 PMBTC NomadsSwashbucklers- - -
6:00 PMVillage ClubMuskego- - -
6:00 PMO'CreekPrinceton- - -
6:00 PMSt FrancisHeyer Park- - -
6-13-249:30 AMGreendaleNorth Shore- - -
9:30 AMPointersPrinceton- - -
6:00 PMFMR 2.0Oak Creek- - -
6:00 PMConcordia 4.5BTC Wirth 4.5- - -
6:00 PMRacine HorlickCahill Park- - -
6:00 PMBTCVillage Club- - -
6:00 PMRiver Glen EliteMuskego 4.0 Thurs- - -
6:00 PMPrairie SchoolMavericks- - -
6:00 PMWhitefish Bay #2River Glen Elite #2- - -
6-18-246:00 PMNicolet MastersBTC Wirth- - -
6:00 PMBrookfield Tennis ClubConcordia- - -
6:00 PMRacine CaseBT Heat- - -
6:00 PMNorth Shore EliteBTC #2- - -
6:00 PMBTC #1 Swashbucklers- - -
6:00 PMBTC NomadsJetsons- - -
6:00 PMVillage ClubO'Creek- - -
6:00 PMSt FrancisPrinceton- - -
6:00 PMMuskegoHeyer Park- - -
6-20-249:30 AMGreendalePointers- - -
9:30 AMNorth ShorePrinceton- - -
6:00 PMCahill ParkFMR 2.0- - -
6:00 PMElm Grove 4.5Oak Creek- - -
6:00 PMConcordia 4.5Racine Horlick- - -
6:00 PMRiver Glen ElitePrinceton Club- - -
6:00 PMMuskego 4.0 ThursRiver Glen Elite #2- - -
6:00 PMMavericksVillage Club- - -
6:00 PMBTCWhitefish Bay #2- - -
6-25-246:00 PMConcordiaNicolet Masters- - -
6:00 PMBT HeatBrookfield Tennis Club- - -
6:00 PMRacine CaseBTC Wirth- - -
6:00 PMNorth Shore EliteSwashbucklers- - -
6:00 PMBTC #1 BTC Nomads- - -
6:00 PMBTC #2Jetsons- - -
6:00 PMHeyer ParkVillage Club- - -
6:00 PMSt FrancisO'Creek- - -
6:00 PMMuskegoPrinceton- - -
6-27-249:30 AMNorth ShorePointers- - -
9:30 AMGreendalePrinceton- - -
6:00 PMConcordia 4.5Elm Grove 4.5- - -
6:00 PMBTC Wirth 4.5FMR 2.0- - -
6:00 PMCahill ParkOak Creek- - -
6:00 PMMavericksBTC- - -
6:00 PMMuskego 4.0 ThursPrairie School- - -
6:00 PMPrinceton ClubRiver Glen Elite #2- - -
6:00 PMRiver Glen EliteVillage Club- - -
7-02-246:00 PMBT HeatNicolet Masters- - -
6:00 PMRacine CaseBrookfield Tennis Club- - -
6:00 PMConcordiaBTC Wirth- - -
6:00 PMBTC #1 North Shore Elite- - -
6:00 PMBTC NomadsBTC #2- - -
6:00 PMJetsonsSwashbucklers- - -
6:00 PMSt FrancisVillage Club- - -
6:00 PMMuskegoO'Creek- - -
6:00 PMHeyer ParkPrinceton- - -
7-09-246:00 PMRacine CaseNicolet Masters- - -
6:00 PMBTC WirthBrookfield Tennis Club- - -
6:00 PMBT HeatConcordia- - -
6:00 PMJetsonsNorth Shore Elite- - -
6:00 PMBTC #2BTC #1 - - -
6:00 PMSwashbucklersBTC Nomads- - -
6:00 PMVillage ClubHeyer Park- - -
6:00 PMO'CreekSt Francis- - -
6:00 PMPrincetonMuskego- - -
7-11-249:30 AMPrincetonPointers- - -
9:30 AMNorth ShoreGreendale- - -
6:00 PMFMR 2.0Concordia 4.5- - -
6:00 PMCahill ParkBTC Wirth 4.5- - -
6:00 PMElm Grove 4.5Racine Horlick- - -
6:00 PMPrairie SchoolBTC- - -
6:00 PMMavericksPrinceton Club- - -
6:00 PMRiver Glen Elite #2River Glen Elite- - -
6:00 PMVillage ClubWhitefish Bay #2- - -
7-16-246:00 PMNicolet MastersBrookfield Tennis Club- - -
6:00 PMBT HeatBTC Wirth- - -
6:00 PMConcordiaRacine Case- - -
6:00 PMNorth Shore EliteBTC Nomads- - -
6:00 PMBTC #1 Jetsons- - -
6:00 PMBTC #2Swashbucklers- - -
6:00 PMVillage ClubPrinceton- - -
6:00 PMO'CreekHeyer Park- - -
6:00 PMSt FrancisMuskego- - -
7-18-249:30 AMPointersGreendale- - -
9:30 AMNorth ShorePrinceton- - -
6:00 PMRacine HorlickFMR 2.0- - -
6:00 PMOak CreekConcordia 4.5- - -
6:00 PMElm Grove 4.5BTC Wirth 4.5- - -
6:00 PMWhitefish Bay #2Muskego 4.0 Thurs- - -
6:00 PMRiver Glen Elite #2Prairie School- - -
6:00 PMVillage ClubPrinceton Club- - -
6:00 PMBTCRiver Glen Elite- - -
7-23-246:00 PMBTC WirthNicolet Masters- - -
6:00 PMConcordiaBrookfield Tennis Club- - -
6:00 PMBT HeatRacine Case- - -
6:00 PMBTC #2North Shore Elite- - -
6:00 PMSwashbucklersBTC #1 - - -
6:00 PMJetsonsBTC Nomads- - -
6:00 PMMuskegoVillage Club- - -
6:00 PMPrincetonO'Creek- - -
6:00 PMHeyer ParkSt Francis- - -
7-25-249:30 AMPointersNorth Shore- - -
9:30 AMGreendalePrinceton- - -
6:00 PMOak CreekElm Grove 4.5- - -
6:00 PMFMR 2.0Cahill Park- - -
6:00 PMBTC Wirth 4.5Racine Horlick- - -
6:00 PMRiver Glen Elite #2Mavericks- - -
6:00 PMVillage ClubMuskego 4.0 Thurs- - -
6:00 PMPrinceton ClubPrairie School- - -
6:00 PMWhitefish Bay #2River Glen Elite- - -
7-30-246:00 PMNicolet MastersBT Heat- - -
6:00 PMBrookfield Tennis ClubRacine Case- - -
6:00 PMNorth Shore EliteBTC #1 - - -
6:00 PMBTC #2BTC Nomads- - -
6:00 PMSwashbucklersJetsons- - -
6:00 PMVillage ClubSt Francis- - -
6:00 PMO'CreekMuskego- - -
6:00 PMPrincetonHeyer Park- - -
8-01-249:30 AMPrincetonPointers- - -
9:30 AMGreendaleNorth Shore- - -
6:00 PMElm Grove 4.5Concordia 4.5- - -
6:00 PMRacine HorlickOak Creek- - -
6:00 PMBTC Wirth 4.5Cahill Park- - -
6:00 PMWhitefish Bay #2Mavericks- - -
6:00 PMRiver Glen ElitePrairie School- - -
6:00 PMMuskego 4.0 ThursPrinceton Club- - -
6:00 PMRiver Glen Elite #2BTC- - -
   Playoffs    
8-06-246:00 PMTied Team 1Tied Team 2- - -
6:00 PM1st Place North Division2nd Place South Division- - -
6:00 PM2nd Place North Division1st Place South Division- - -
6:00 PM3rd Place North Division4th Place South Division- - -
6:00 PM4th Place North Division3rd Place South Division- - -
6:00 PM5th Place North Division6th Place South Division- - -
6:00 PM6th Place North Division5th Place South Division- - -
6:00 PM1st Place North Division2nd Place South Division- - -
6:00 PM2nd Place North Division1st Place South Division- - -
6:00 PM3rd Place North Division4th Place South Division- - -
6:00 PM4th Place North Division3rd Place South Division- - -
6:00 PM5th Place North Division4th Place South Division- - -
6:00 PM6th Place North Division5th Place South Division- - -
8-08-249:30 AMTied Team 1Tied Team 2- - -
6:00 PMBTC Wirth 4.5Elm Grove 4.5- - -
6:00 PMOak CreekCahill Park- - -
6:00 PMFMR 2.0Racine Horlick- - -
6:00 PM1st Place4th Place- - -
6:00 PM2nd Place3rd Place- - -
6:00 PM5th Place8th Place- - -
6:00 PM6th Place9th Place- - -
8-13-246:00 PM1st Place South Division1st Place North Division- - -
6:00 PM2nd Place South Division2nd Place North Division- - -
6:00 PM3rd Place South Division3rd Place North Division- - -
6:00 PM4th Place South Division4th Place North Division- - -
6:00 PM5th Place South Division5th Place North Division- - -
6:00 PM6th Place South Division6th Place North Division- - -
6:00 PM1st Place South Division1st Place North Division- - -
6:00 PM2nd Place South Division2nd Place North Division- - -
6:00 PM3rd Place South Division3rd Place North Division- - -
6:00 PM4th Place South Division4th Place North Division- - -
6:00 PM5th Place South Division5th Place North Division- - -
6:00 PM4th Place South Division6th Place North Division- - -
8-15-246:00 PMElm Grove 4.5FMR 2.0- - -
6:00 PMConcordia 4.5Cahill Park- - -
6:00 PMOak CreekRacine Horlick- - -
6:00 PM1st Place3rd Place- - -
6:00 PM2nd Place4th Place- - -
6:00 PM5th Place8th Place- - -
6:00 PM6th Place7th Place- - -
8-22-246:00 PMConcordia 4.5FMR 2.0- - -
6:00 PMElm Grove 4.5Cahill Park- - -
6:00 PMRacine HorlickBTC Wirth 4.5- - -
6:00 PM1st Place2nd Place- - -
6:00 PM3rd Place4th Place- - -
6:00 PM5th Place6th Place- - -
6:00 PM7th Place9th Place- - -