Milwaukee Metro Independent Tennis League Metro Milwaukee Independent Tennis League

2019 Tuesday 4.0 League South Division Scores

Date Time   Home Team   Away Team   Score
5-28-196:00 PMBurlingtonOak Creek2 - 3
6:00 PMWestern RacquetMcKinley Nomads2 - 3
6:00 PMHeyer ParkPrinceton0 - 5
6:00 PMSt Francis - MattBTC - Wirth Park4 - 1
6-04-196:00 PMWestern RacquetPrinceton0 - 5
6:00 PMMcKinley NomadsOak Creek3 - 2
6:00 PMSt Francis - MattBurlington4 - 1
6:00 PMHeyer ParkBTC - Wirth Park1 - 4
6-11-196:00 PMMcKinley NomadsPrinceton1 - 4
6:00 PMHeyer ParkOak Creek2 - 3
6:00 PMWestern RacquetSt Francis - Matt2 - 3
6:00 PMBTC - Wirth ParkBurlington4 - 1
6-18-196:00 PMBTC - Wirth ParkWestern Racquet1 - 4
6:00 PMOak CreekSt Francis - Matt1 - 4
6:00 PMMcKinley NomadsHeyer Park4 - 1
6:00 PMPrincetonBurlington4 - 1
6-25-196:00 PMHeyer ParkSt Francis - Matt2 - 3
6:00 PMWestern RacquetBurlington1 - 4
6:00 PMMcKinley NomadsBTC - Wirth Park4 - 1
6:00 PMPrincetonOak Creek3 - 2
7-02-196:00 PMOak CreekWestern Racquet- - -
6:00 PMPrincetonSt Francis - Matt3 - 2
6:00 PMBurlingtonMcKinley Nomads1 - 4
6:00 PMBTC - Wirth ParkHeyer Park4 - 1
7-09-196:00 PMWestern RacquetMcKinley Nomads2 - 3
6:00 PMOak CreekPrinceton0 - 5
6:00 PMBurlingtonBTC - Wirth Park2 - 3
6:00 PMSt Francis - MattHeyer Park4 - 1
7-16-196:00 PMBurlingtonHeyer Park3 - 2
7:30 PMPrincetonWestern Racquet4 - 1
6:00 PMBTC - Wirth ParkOak Creek1 - 4
6:00 PMSt Francis - MattMcKinley Nomads3 - 2
7-23-196:00 PMOak CreekMcKinley Nomads- - -
6:00 PMBurlingtonSt Francis - Matt- - -
6:00 PMHeyer ParkWestern Racquet- - -
6:00 PMPrincetonBTC - Wirth Park- - -
   Playoffs    
7-30-196:00 PMPrinceton3rd Place North Division- - -
6:00 PMMcKinley Nomads1st Place North Division- - -
6:00 PMSt Francis - MattVigo's Amigos- - -
6:00 PM4th Place South Division2nd Place North Division- - -
6:00 PM5th Place South Division7th Place North Division- - -
6:00 PMWestern Racquet5th Place North Division- - -
6:00 PMBurlington8th Place North Division- - -
6:00 PMHeyer Park6th Place North Division- - -
8-06-196:00 PM1st Place North Division4th Place South Division- - -
6:00 PM2nd Place North DivisionMcKinley Nomads- - -
6:00 PM3rd Place North DivisionSt Francis - Matt- - -
6:00 PMVigo's AmigosPrinceton- - -
6:00 PM5th Place North DivisionHeyer Park- - -
6:00 PM6th Place North DivisionWestern Racquet- - -
6:00 PM7th Place North DivisionBurlington- - -
6:00 PM8th Place North Division5th Place South Division- - -
8-13-196:00 PM1st Place North DivisionSt Francis - Matt- - -
6:00 PM2nd Place North DivisionPrinceton- - -
6:00 PM3rd Place North Division4th Place South Division- - -
6:00 PMVigo's AmigosMcKinley Nomads- - -
6:00 PM5th Place North DivisionBurlington- - -
6:00 PM6th Place North Division5th Place South Division- - -
6:00 PM7th Place North DivisionHeyer Park- - -
6:00 PM8th Place North DivisionWestern Racquet- - -
8-20-196:00 PMPrinceton1st Place North Division- - -
6:00 PMSt Francis - Matt2nd Place North Division- - -
6:00 PMMcKinley Nomads3rd Place North Division- - -
6:00 PM4th Place South DivisionVigo's Amigos- - -
6:00 PM5th Place South Division5th Place North Division- - -
6:00 PMBurlington6th Place North Division- - -
6:00 PMWestern Racquet7th Place North Division- - -
6:00 PMHeyer Park8th Place North Division- - -