Milwaukee Metro Independent Tennis League Metro Milwaukee Independent Tennis League

2019 Tuesday 4.0 League South Division Scores

Date Time   Home Team   Away Team   Score
5-28-196:00 PMBurlingtonOak Creek- - -
6:00 PMWestern RacquetMcKinley Nomads- - -
6:00 PMHeyer ParkPrinceton- - -
6:00 PMSt Francis - MattBTC - Wirth Park- - -
6-04-196:00 PMWestern RacquetPrinceton- - -
6:00 PMMcKinley NomadsOak Creek- - -
6:00 PMSt Francis - MattBurlington- - -
6:00 PMHeyer ParkBTC - Wirth Park- - -
6-11-196:00 PMMcKinley NomadsPrinceton- - -
6:00 PMHeyer ParkOak Creek- - -
6:00 PMWestern RacquetSt Francis - Matt- - -
6:00 PMBTC - Wirth ParkBurlington- - -
6-18-196:00 PMBTC - Wirth ParkWestern Racquet- - -
6:00 PMOak CreekSt Francis - Matt- - -
6:00 PMMcKinley NomadsHeyer Park- - -
6:00 PMPrincetonBurlington- - -
6-25-196:00 PMHeyer ParkSt Francis - Matt- - -
6:00 PMWestern RacquetBurlington- - -
6:00 PMMcKinley NomadsBTC - Wirth Park- - -
6:00 PMPrincetonOak Creek- - -
7-02-196:00 PMOak CreekWestern Racquet- - -
6:00 PMPrincetonSt Francis - Matt- - -
6:00 PMBurlingtonMcKinley Nomads- - -
6:00 PMBTC - Wirth ParkHeyer Park- - -
7-09-196:00 PMWestern RacquetMcKinley Nomads- - -
6:00 PMOak CreekPrinceton- - -
6:00 PMBurlingtonBTC - Wirth Park- - -
6:00 PMSt Francis - MattHeyer Park- - -
7-16-196:00 PMBurlingtonHeyer Park- - -
6:00 PMPrincetonWestern Racquet- - -
6:00 PMBTC - Wirth ParkOak Creek- - -
6:00 PMSt Francis - MattMcKinley Nomads- - -
7-23-196:00 PMOak CreekMcKinley Nomads- - -
6:00 PMBurlingtonSt Francis - Matt- - -
6:00 PMHeyer ParkWestern Racquet- - -
6:00 PMPrincetonBTC - Wirth Park- - -
   Playoffs    
7-30-196:00 PM4th Place North Division1st Place South Division- - -
6:00 PM3rd Place North Division2nd Place South Division- - -
6:00 PM2nd Place North Division3rd Place South Division- - -
6:00 PM1st Place North Division4th Place South Division- - -
6:00 PM8th Place North Division5th Place South Division- - -
6:00 PM7th Place North Division6th Place South Division- - -
6:00 PM6th Place North Division7th Place South Division- - -
6:00 PM5th Place North Division8th Place South Division- - -
8-06-196:00 PM3rd Place South Division1st Place North Division- - -
6:00 PM4th Place South Division2nd Place North Division- - -
6:00 PM1st Place South Division3rd Place North Division- - -
6:00 PM2nd Place South Division4th Place North Division- - -
6:00 PM7th Place South Division5th Place North Division- - -
6:00 PM8th Place South Division6th Place North Division- - -
6:00 PM5th Place South Division7th Place North Division- - -
6:00 PM6th Place South Division8th Place North Division- - -
8-13-196:00 PM2nd Place North Division1st Place South Division- - -
6:00 PM1st Place North Division2nd Place South Division- - -
6:00 PM4th Place North Division3rd Place South Division- - -
6:00 PM3rd Place North Division4th Place South Division- - -
6:00 PM6th Place North Division5th Place South Division- - -
6:00 PM5th Place North Division6th Place South Division- - -
6:00 PM8th Place North Division7th Place South Division- - -
6:00 PM7th Place North Division8th Place South Division- - -
8-20-196:00 PM1st Place South Division1st Place North Division- - -
6:00 PM2nd Place South Division2nd Place North Division- - -
6:00 PM3rd Place South Division3rd Place North Division- - -
6:00 PM4th Place South Division4th Place North Division- - -
6:00 PM5th Place South Division5th Place North Division- - -
6:00 PM6th Place South Division6th Place North Division- - -
6:00 PM7th Place South Division7th Place North Division- - -
6:00 PM8th Place South Division8th Place North Division- - -