MMITL
League Schedules
Tues 4.0 North Div
Tues 4.0 South Div
Thurs 4.0
Thurs 4.5
Tues PM Masters
Thurs AM Legends
Team Schedules
ALL Leagues
Tues 4.0 North Div
Tues 4.0 South Div
Thurs 4.0
Thurs 4.5
Tues PM Masters
Thurs AM Legends
Scores
ALL Leagues
Tues 4.0 North Div
Tues 4.0 South Div
Thurs 4.0
Thurs 4.5
Tues PM Masters
Thurs AM Legends
Standings
Tues 4.0 North Div
Tues 4.0 South Div
Thurs 4.0
Thurs 4.5
Tues PM Masters
Thurs AM Legends
Past Standings
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Locations
Metro Milwaukee Independent Tennis League
2018 Tuesday 4.0 League North Division Scores
Date
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Score
5-29-18
6:00 PM
BTC #1
North Shore Elite
4 - 1
6:00 PM
Jetsons
RiverGlen Elite - Dan
0 - 5
6:00 PM
RiverGlen Elite - Paul
Nicolet
1 - 4
6:00 PM
St Francis - Jon
Vigo's Amigos
0 - 5
6-05-18
6:00 PM
Jetsons
BTC #1
1 - 4
7:30 PM
RiverGlen Elite - Paul
RiverGlen Elite - Dan
1 - 4
6:00 PM
North Shore Elite
St Francis - Jon
5 - 0
6:00 PM
Vigo's Amigos
Nicolet
0 - 5
6-12-18
6:00 PM
Jetsons
North Shore Elite
0 - 5
6:00 PM
Vigo's Amigos
RiverGlen Elite - Paul
4 - 1
6:00 PM
St Francis - Jon
RiverGlen Elite - Dan
1 - 4
6:00 PM
Nicolet
BTC #1
3 - 2
6-19-18
6:00 PM
RiverGlen Elite - Dan
Vigo's Amigos
2 - 3
6:00 PM
North Shore Elite
RiverGlen Elite - Paul
5 - 0
6-26-18
6:00 PM
RiverGlen Elite - Paul
Jetsons
4 - 1
6:00 PM
Vigo's Amigos
BTC #1
4 - 1
6:00 PM
North Shore Elite
RiverGlen Elite - Dan
2 - 3
7-10-18
6:00 PM
RiverGlen Elite - Dan
BTC #1
2 - 3
6:00 PM
Nicolet
North Shore Elite
5 - 0
6:00 PM
St Francis - Jon
RiverGlen Elite - Paul
3 - 2
6:00 PM
Vigo's Amigos
Jetsons
3 - 2
7-11-18
6:00 PM
BTC #1
St Francis - Jon
5 - 0
6:00 PM
Nicolet
Jetsons
5 - 0
7-16-18
6:00 PM
Nicolet
St Francis - Jon
4 - 1
7-17-18
6:00 PM
St Francis - Jon
Jetsons
3 - 2
6:00 PM
North Shore Elite
Vigo's Amigos
4 - 1
6:00 PM
BTC #1
RiverGlen Elite - Paul
4 - 1
6:00 PM
RiverGlen Elite - Dan
Nicolet
1 - 4
7-24-18
6:00 PM
Nicolet
RiverGlen Elite - Dan
3 - 2
6:00 PM
BTC #1
North Shore Elite
3 - 2
6:00 PM
Vigo's Amigos
St Francis - Jon
4 - 1
6:00 PM
Jetsons
RiverGlen Elite - Paul
1 - 4
7-31-18
6:00 PM
BTC #1
Nicolet
0 - 5
6:00 PM
RiverGlen Elite - Dan
North Shore Elite
3 - 2
7:30 PM
RiverGlen Elite - Paul
Vigo's Amigos
3 - 2
6:00 PM
Jetsons
St Francis - Jon
2 - 3
Inter-League Matches
8-07-18
6:00 PM
Western Racquet
RiverGlen Elite - Dan
4 - 1
6:00 PM
Princeton
BTC #1
4 - 1
6:00 PM
McKinley Nomads
Vigo's Amigos
3 - 2
6:00 PM
St Francis - Frank
Jetsons
5 - 0
6:00 PM
Burlington
RiverGlen Elite - Paul
3 - 2
6:00 PM
Heyer Park
St Francis - Jon
5 - 0
6:00 PM
BTC - Wirth Park
North Shore Elite
2 - 3
8-13-18
6:00 PM
Oak Creek
Nicolet
2 - 3
8-14-18
6:00 PM
Nicolet
McKinley Nomads
3 - 2
6:00 PM
BTC #1
Western Racquet
2 - 3
6:00 PM
Vigo's Amigos
Oak Creek
4 - 1
7:30 PM
RiverGlen Elite - Dan
Princeton
2 - 3
6:00 PM
North Shore Elite
Heyer Park
4 - 1
6:00 PM
RiverGlen Elite - Paul
St Francis - Frank
1 - 4
6:00 PM
St Francis - Jon
BTC - Wirth Park
2 - 3
6:00 PM
Jetsons
Burlington
2 - 3
8-21-18
6:00 PM
Western Racquet
Vigo's Amigos
4 - 1
6:00 PM
Princeton
Nicolet
2 - 3
6:00 PM
McKinley Nomads
RiverGlen Elite - Dan
4 - 1
6:00 PM
Oak Creek
BTC #1
1 - 4
6:00 PM
St Francis - Frank
St Francis - Jon
4 - 1
6:00 PM
Burlington
North Shore Elite
3 - 2
6:00 PM
Heyer Park
Jetsons
3 - 2
6:00 PM
BTC - Wirth Park
RiverGlen Elite - Paul
4 - 1
8-28-18
6:00 PM
Nicolet
Western Racquet
- - -
6:00 PM
Vigo's Amigos
Princeton
1 - 4
6:00 PM
BTC #1
McKinley Nomads
- - -
6:00 PM
RiverGlen Elite - Dan
Oak Creek
3 - 0
6:00 PM
North Shore Elite
St Francis - Frank
5 - 0
6:00 PM
St Francis - Jon
Burlington
- - -
7:30 PM
RiverGlen Elite - Paul
Heyer Park
3 - 2
6:00 PM
Jetsons
BTC - Wirth Park
0 - 5