Milwaukee Metro Independent Tennis League Metro Milwaukee Independent Tennis League

2022 ALL Leagues Scores

Date Time   Home Team   Away Team   Score
5-31-226:00 PMMcKinley NomadsPrinceton- - -
6:00 PMHeyer ParkBTC #2- - -
6:00 PMMuskegoBTC - Wirth Park- - -
6:00 PMSwashbucklersSt Francis - Matt- - -
6:00 PMJetsonsOak Creek- - -
6:00 PMVillage ClubNorth Shore Elite- - -
6:00 PMBTC #1 RiverGlen Elite- - -
6-02-226:00 PMPrairie SchoolConcordia- - -
6:00 PMBTCWhitefish Bay #2- - -
6:00 PMMavericksVillage Club- - -
6:00 PMRiver Glen ElitePrinceton Club- - -
6:00 PMMuskego 4.0 ThursRiver Glen Elite #2- - -
6:00 PMBTC Wirth 4.5Racine Horlick- - -
6:00 PMConcordia 4.5Elm Grove 4.5- - -
6-07-226:00 PMSt Francis - MattOak Creek- - -
6:00 PMMcKinley NomadsRiverGlen Elite- - -
6:00 PMHeyer ParkPrinceton- - -
6:00 PMMuskegoNorth Shore Elite- - -
6:00 PMBTC - Wirth ParkSwashbucklers- - -
6:00 PMJetsonsBTC #1 - - -
6:00 PMVillage ClubBTC #2- - -
6:00 PMNicolet MastersBT Heat- - -
6:00 PMBrookfield Tennis ClubVillage Club 2- - -
6-09-226:00 PMConcordiaMavericks- - -
6:00 PMBTCRiver Glen Elite- - -
6:00 PMVillage ClubPrinceton Club- - -
6:00 PMPrairie SchoolRiver Glen Elite #2- - -
6:00 PMWhitefish Bay #2Muskego 4.0 Thurs- - -
6:00 PMRacine HorlickConcordia 4.5- - -
6:00 PMFMR 2.0BTC Wirth 4.5- - -
9:30 AMGreendaleWhitnall- - -
9:30 AMPointersNorth Shore- - -
6-14-226:00 PMPrincetonBTC #2- - -
6:00 PMMcKinley NomadsSt Francis - Matt- - -
6:00 PMHeyer ParkMuskego- - -
6:00 PMBTC - Wirth ParkJetsons- - -
6:00 PMSwashbucklersBTC #1 - - -
6:00 PMRiverGlen EliteVillage Club- - -
6:00 PMNorth Shore EliteOak Creek- - -
6:00 PMVillage Club 1Nicolet Masters- - -
6:00 PMBT HeatVillage Club 2- - -
6-16-226:00 PMPrairie SchoolWhitefish Bay #2- - -
6:00 PMMuskego 4.0 ThursMavericks- - -
6:00 PMConcordiaRiver Glen Elite- - -
6:00 PMPrinceton ClubBTC- - -
6:00 PMRiver Glen Elite #2Village Club- - -
6:00 PMBTC Wirth 4.5Elm Grove 4.5- - -
6:00 PMRacine HorlickFMR 2.0- - -
9:30 AMWhitnallNorth Shore- - -
9:30 AMPointersGreendale- - -
6-21-226:00 PMHeyer ParkSt Francis - Matt- - -
6:00 PMMuskegoMcKinley Nomads- - -
6:00 PMSwashbucklersBTC #2- - -
6:00 PMJetsonsVillage Club- - -
6:00 PMRiverGlen ElitePrinceton- - -
6:00 PMNorth Shore EliteBTC - Wirth Park- - -
6:00 PMBTC #1 Oak Creek- - -
6:00 PMVillage Club 1BT Heat- - -
6:00 PMBrookfield Tennis ClubNicolet Masters- - -
6-23-226:00 PMVillage ClubBTC- - -
6:00 PMWhitefish Bay #2River Glen Elite #2- - -
6:00 PMMavericksPrairie School- - -
6:00 PMRiver Glen EliteMuskego 4.0 Thurs- - -
6:00 PMPrinceton ClubConcordia- - -
6:00 PMFMR 2.0Elm Grove 4.5- - -
6:00 PMBTC Wirth 4.5Concordia 4.5- - -
9:30 AMNorth ShoreGreendale- - -
9:30 AMWhitnallPointers- - -
6-28-226:00 PMSt Francis - MattBTC #1 - - -
6:00 PMOak CreekPrinceton- - -
6:00 PMMuskegoRiverGlen Elite- - -
6:00 PMBTC - Wirth ParkVillage Club- - -
6:00 PMBTC #2McKinley Nomads- - -
6:00 PMJetsonsSwashbucklers- - -
6:00 PMNorth Shore EliteHeyer Park- - -
6:00 PMVillage Club 2Brookfield Tennis Club- - -
6:00 PMBT HeatNicolet Masters- - -
6-30-226:00 PMRiver Glen Elite #2River Glen Elite- - -
6:00 PMMavericksPrinceton Club- - -
6:00 PMMuskego 4.0 ThursConcordia- - -
6:00 PMVillage ClubWhitefish Bay #2- - -
6:00 PMPrairie SchoolBTC- - -
6:00 PMFMR 2.0Racine Horlick- - -
6:00 PMElm Grove 4.5BTC Wirth 4.5- - -
9:30 AMWhitnallGreendale- - -
9:30 AMNorth ShorePointers- - -
7-05-226:00 PMSt Francis - MattVillage Club- - -
6:00 PMMuskegoPrinceton- - -
6:00 PMMcKinley NomadsOak Creek- - -
6:00 PMBTC - Wirth ParkHeyer Park- - -
6:00 PMBTC #2BTC #1 - - -
6:00 PMRiverGlen EliteSwashbucklers- - -
6:00 PMNorth Shore EliteJetsons- - -
6:00 PMNicolet MastersBrookfield Tennis Club- - -
6:00 PMBT HeatVillage Club 1- - -
7-07-226:00 PMPrinceton ClubPrairie School- - -
6:00 PMWhitefish Bay #2River Glen Elite- - -
6:00 PMRiver Glen Elite #2Mavericks- - -
6:00 PMConcordiaBTC- - -
6:00 PMVillage ClubMuskego 4.0 Thurs- - -
6:00 PMElm Grove 4.5Concordia 4.5- - -
6:00 PMRacine HorlickBTC Wirth 4.5- - -
9:30 AMNorth ShoreWhitnall- - -
9:30 AMGreendalePointers- - -
7-12-226:00 PMPrincetonBTC - Wirth Park- - -
6:00 PMOak CreekRiverGlen Elite- - -
6:00 PMMcKinley NomadsJetsons- - -
6:00 PMBTC #2St Francis - Matt- - -
6:00 PMSwashbucklersHeyer Park- - -
6:00 PMVillage ClubMuskego- - -
6:00 PMBTC #1 North Shore Elite- - -
6:00 PMBrookfield Tennis ClubBT Heat- - -
6:00 PMVillage Club 2Village Club 1- - -
7-14-226:00 PMBTCMuskego 4.0 Thurs- - -
6:00 PMPrairie SchoolVillage Club- - -
6:00 PMWhitefish Bay #2Princeton Club- - -
6:00 PMMavericksRiver Glen Elite- - -
6:00 PMRiver Glen Elite #2Concordia- - -
6:00 PMElm Grove 4.5Racine Horlick- - -
6:00 PMConcordia 4.5FMR 2.0- - -
9:30 AMGreendaleNorth Shore- - -
9:30 AMPointersWhitnall- - -
7-19-226:00 PMSt Francis - MattJetsons- - -
6:00 PMPrincetonBTC #1 - - -
6:00 PMHeyer ParkVillage Club- - -
6:00 PMMuskegoSwashbucklers- - -
6:00 PMBTC - Wirth ParkOak Creek- - -
6:00 PMRiverGlen EliteBTC #2- - -
6:00 PMNorth Shore EliteMcKinley Nomads- - -
6:00 PMVillage Club 2BT Heat- - -
6:00 PMNicolet MastersVillage Club 1- - -
7-21-226:00 PMRiver Glen EliteVillage Club- - -
6:00 PMPrinceton ClubRiver Glen Elite #2- - -
6:00 PMMuskego 4.0 ThursPrairie School- - -
6:00 PMConcordiaWhitefish Bay #2- - -
6:00 PMBTCMavericks- - -
6:00 PMRacine HorlickElm Grove 4.5- - -
6:00 PMFMR 2.0Concordia 4.5- - -
9:30 AMGreendaleWhitnall- - -
9:30 AMPointersNorth Shore- - -
7-26-226:00 PMPrincetonSt Francis - Matt- - -
6:00 PMBTC #2North Shore Elite- - -
6:00 PMSwashbucklersMcKinley Nomads- - -
6:00 PMJetsonsMuskego- - -
6:00 PMRiverGlen EliteBTC - Wirth Park- - -
6:00 PMVillage ClubOak Creek- - -
6:00 PMBTC #1 Heyer Park- - -
6:00 PMVillage Club 1Brookfield Tennis Club- - -
6:00 PMNicolet MastersVillage Club 2- - -
7-28-226:00 PMWhitefish Bay #2Mavericks- - -
6:00 PMVillage ClubConcordia- - -
6:00 PMBTCRiver Glen Elite #2- - -
6:00 PMMuskego 4.0 ThursPrinceton Club- - -
6:00 PMRiver Glen ElitePrairie School- - -
6:00 PMElm Grove 4.5FMR 2.0- - -
6:00 PMConcordia 4.5BTC Wirth 4.5- - -
9:30 AMNorth ShoreWhitnall- - -
9:30 AMPointersGreendale- - -
8-02-226:00 PMSt Francis - MattRiverGlen Elite- - -
6:00 PMPrincetonNorth Shore Elite- - -
6:00 PMOak CreekMuskego- - -
6:00 PMMcKinley NomadsHeyer Park- - -
6:00 PMBTC #2Jetsons- - -
6:00 PMVillage ClubSwashbucklers- - -
6:00 PMBTC #1 BTC - Wirth Park- - -
6:00 PMVillage Club 1Village Club 2- - -
6:00 PMBT HeatBrookfield Tennis Club- - -
   Playoffs    
8-04-226:00 PM1st Place4th Place- - -
6:00 PM2nd Place6th Place- - -
6:00 PM3rd Place5th Place- - -
6:00 PM5th Place8th Place- - -
6:00 PM7th Place10th Place- - -
6:00 PMConcordia 4.5Racine Horlick- - -
6:00 PMBTC Wirth 4.5FMR 2.0- - -
9:30 AMNorth ShoreGreendale- - -
9:30 AMWhitnallPointers- - -
8-09-226:00 PMOak CreekHeyer Park- - -
6:00 PMBTC #2BTC - Wirth Park- - -
6:00 PMSwashbucklersPrinceton- - -
6:00 PMRiverGlen EliteJetsons- - -
6:00 PMNorth Shore EliteSt Francis - Matt- - -
6:00 PMVillage ClubMcKinley Nomads- - -
6:00 PMBTC #1 Muskego- - -
6:00 PMVillage Club 2Nicolet Masters- - -
6:00 PMBrookfield Tennis ClubVillage Club 1- - -
8-11-226:00 PM1st Place3rd Place- - -
6:00 PM2nd Place5th Place- - -
6:00 PM4th Place7th Place- - -
6:00 PM6th Place9th Place- - -
6:00 PM8th Place10th Place- - -
6:00 PM3rd Place1st Place- - -
6:00 PM2nd Place5th Place- - -
9:30 AMTied Team 1Tied Team 2- - -
8-16-226:00 PMSt Francis - MattBTC - Wirth Park- - -
6:00 PMOak CreekSwashbucklers- - -
6:00 PMHeyer ParkJetsons- - -
6:00 PMBTC #2Muskego- - -
6:00 PMNorth Shore EliteRiverGlen Elite- - -
6:00 PMBTC #1 McKinley Nomads- - -
6:00 PMVillage ClubPrinceton- - -
6:00 PMTied Team 1Tied Team 2- - -
8-18-226:00 PM1st Place2nd Place- - -
6:00 PM3rd Place4th Place- - -
6:00 PM5th Place6th Place- - -
6:00 PM7th Place8th Place- - -
6:00 PM9th Place10th Place- - -
6:00 PM1st Place2nd Place- - -
6:00 PM4th Place3rd Place- - -
8-23-226:00 PMOak CreekBTC #2- - -
6:00 PMHeyer ParkRiverGlen Elite- - -
6:00 PMMuskegoSt Francis - Matt- - -
6:00 PMBTC - Wirth ParkMcKinley Nomads- - -
6:00 PMSwashbucklersNorth Shore Elite- - -
6:00 PMJetsonsPrinceton- - -
6:00 PMVillage ClubBTC #1 - - -