Milwaukee Metro Independent Tennis League Metro Milwaukee Independent Tennis League

2021 ALL Leagues Scores

Date Time   Home Team   Away Team   Score
5-25-216:00 PMPrincetonMcKinley Nomads- - -
6:00 PMSt Francis - MartySwashbucklers- - -
6:00 PMRiverGlen EliteBTC #1 - - -
6:00 PMBTC - Wirth ParkMuskego- - -
6:00 PMBTC #2Heyer Park- - -
6:00 PMOak CreekJetsons- - -
6:00 PMNicolet #2Nicolet- - -
5-27-216:00 PMConcordia 4.5Racine Horlick- - -
6:00 PMBTC Wirth 4.5FMR 2.0- - -
6:00 PMOak CreekElm Grove 4.5- - -
6:00 PMWhitefish Bay #2Mavericks- - -
6:00 PMRiver Glen EliteConcordia- - -
6:00 PMVillage ClubRiver Glen Elite #2- - -
6:00 PMMuskego 4.0 ThursBTC #2 4.0 Thurs- - -
6:00 PMPrairie SchoolBTC- - -
6:00 PM$wag $quadPrinceton Club- - -
6-01-216:00 PMVillage Club 3Village Club 1- - -
6:00 PMVillage Club 2BT Heat- - -
6:00 PMSt Francis - MartyMcKinley Nomads- - -
6:00 PMBTC #1 Swashbucklers- - -
6:00 PMJetsonsBTC - Wirth Park- - -
6:00 PMOak CreekNicolet #2- - -
6:00 PMMuskegoHeyer Park- - -
6:00 PMNicoletRiverGlen Elite- - -
6:00 PMBTC #2Princeton- - -
6-03-216:00 PMConcordia 4.5Elm Grove 4.5- - -
6:00 PMBTC Wirth 4.5Racine Horlick- - -
6:00 PMOak CreekFMR 2.0- - -
6:00 PMMavericksMuskego 4.0 Thurs- - -
6:00 PM$wag $quadConcordia- - -
6:00 PMRiver Glen Elite #2BTC- - -
6:00 PMWhitefish Bay #2Princeton Club- - -
6:00 PMPrairie SchoolBTC #2 4.0 Thurs- - -
6:00 PMVillage ClubRiver Glen Elite- - -
6-08-216:00 PMBT HeatVillage Club 1- - -
6:00 PMVillage Club 3Brookfield Tennis Club- - -
6:00 PMSwashbucklersRiverGlen Elite- - -
6:00 PMNicoletSt Francis - Marty- - -
6:00 PMOak CreekMcKinley Nomads- - -
6:00 PMHeyer ParkBTC - Wirth Park- - -
6:00 PMBTC #1 BTC #2- - -
6:00 PMMuskegoPrinceton- - -
6:00 PMJetsonsNicolet #2- - -
6-10-219:30 AMBrookfield Tennis ClubGreendale- - -
9:30 AMPointersWhitnall- - -
9:30 AMBrookfield AcesNorth Shore- - -
6:00 PMRacine HorlickConcordia 4.5- - -
6:00 PMFMR 2.0BTC Wirth 4.5- - -
6:00 PMElm Grove 4.5Oak Creek- - -
6:00 PMConcordiaWhitefish Bay #2- - -
6:00 PM$wag $quadRiver Glen Elite- - -
6:00 PMVillage ClubPrairie School- - -
6:00 PMRiver Glen Elite #2Muskego 4.0 Thurs- - -
6:00 PMBTCMavericks- - -
6:00 PMBTC #2 4.0 ThursPrinceton Club- - -
6-15-216:00 PMVillage Club 1Village Club 3- - -
6:00 PMBT HeatVillage Club 2- - -
6:00 PMMcKinley NomadsMuskego- - -
6:00 PMBTC #2Swashbucklers- - -
6:00 PMSt Francis - MartyHeyer Park- - -
6:00 PMPrincetonRiverGlen Elite- - -
6:00 PMBTC - Wirth ParkNicolet #2- - -
6:00 PMOak CreekBTC #1 - - -
6:00 PMNicoletJetsons- - -
6-17-219:30 AMNorth ShorePointers- - -
9:30 AMBrookfield Tennis ClubBrookfield Aces- - -
9:30 AMWhitnallGreendale- - -
6:00 PMOak CreekConcordia 4.5- - -
6:00 PMBTC Wirth 4.5Elm Grove 4.5- - -
6:00 PMRacine HorlickFMR 2.0- - -
6:00 PMPrinceton ClubBTC- - -
6:00 PMBTC #2 4.0 ThursRiver Glen Elite #2- - -
6:00 PMRiver Glen EliteMavericks- - -
6:00 PMWhitefish Bay #2Muskego 4.0 Thurs- - -
6:00 PMVillage Club$wag $quad- - -
6:00 PMConcordiaPrairie School- - -
6-22-216:00 PMBrookfield Tennis ClubVillage Club 2- - -
6:00 PMVillage Club 3BT Heat- - -
6:00 PMMcKinley NomadsBTC #2- - -
6:00 PMRiverGlen EliteMuskego- - -
6:00 PMPrincetonOak Creek- - -
6:00 PMBTC #1 St Francis - Marty- - -
6:00 PMNicoletBTC - Wirth Park- - -
6:00 PMSwashbucklersJetsons- - -
6:00 PMHeyer ParkNicolet #2- - -
6-24-219:30 AMPointersBrookfield Aces- - -
9:30 AMBrookfield Tennis ClubWhitnall- - -
9:30 AMGreendaleNorth Shore- - -
6:00 PMConcordia 4.5BTC Wirth 4.5- - -
6:00 PMOak CreekRacine Horlick- - -
6:00 PMFMR 2.0Elm Grove 4.5- - -
6:00 PM$wag $quadBTC #2 4.0 Thurs- - -
6:00 PMPrinceton ClubVillage Club- - -
6:00 PMRiver Glen Elite #2Whitefish Bay #2- - -
6:00 PMBTCRiver Glen Elite- - -
6:00 PMMavericksConcordia- - -
6:00 PMPrairie SchoolMuskego 4.0 Thurs- - -
6-29-216:00 PMVillage Club 1BT Heat- - -
6:00 PMBrookfield Tennis ClubVillage Club 3- - -
6:00 PMRiverGlen EliteOak Creek- - -
6:00 PMSt Francis - MartyBTC #2- - -
6:00 PMHeyer ParkSwashbucklers- - -
6:00 PMNicolet #2BTC #1 - - -
6:00 PMBTC - Wirth ParkPrinceton- - -
6:00 PMMuskegoNicolet- - -
6:00 PMJetsonsMcKinley Nomads- - -
7-01-219:30 AMBrookfield Tennis ClubPointers- - -
9:30 AMGreendaleBrookfield Aces- - -
9:30 AMNorth ShoreWhitnall- - -
6:00 PMConcordia 4.5Oak Creek- - -
6:00 PMElm Grove 4.5BTC Wirth 4.5- - -
6:00 PMFMR 2.0Racine Horlick- - -
6:00 PMRiver Glen EliteRiver Glen Elite #2- - -
6:00 PMBTCWhitefish Bay #2- - -
6:00 PMMavericksVillage Club- - -
6:00 PMBTC #2 4.0 ThursConcordia- - -
6:00 PMMuskego 4.0 ThursPrinceton Club- - -
6:00 PM$wag $quadPrairie School- - -
7-06-216:00 PMVillage Club 2Brookfield Tennis Club- - -
6:00 PMBT HeatVillage Club 3- - -
6:00 PMSwashbucklersBTC - Wirth Park- - -
6:00 PMPrincetonHeyer Park- - -
6:00 PMOak CreekSt Francis - Marty- - -
6:00 PMBTC #1 Jetsons- - -
6:00 PMRiverGlen EliteMcKinley Nomads- - -
6:00 PMBTC #2Nicolet- - -
6:00 PMNicolet #2Muskego- - -
7-08-219:30 AMGreendaleBrookfield Tennis Club- - -
9:30 AMWhitnallPointers- - -
9:30 AMNorth ShoreBrookfield Aces- - -
6:00 PMBTC Wirth 4.5Oak Creek- - -
6:00 PMConcordia 4.5FMR 2.0- - -
6:00 PMElm Grove 4.5Racine Horlick- - -
6:00 PMRiver Glen Elite #2$wag $quad- - -
6:00 PMPrairie SchoolRiver Glen Elite- - -
6:00 PMMuskego 4.0 ThursConcordia- - -
6:00 PMBTCBTC #2 4.0 Thurs- - -
6:00 PMWhitefish Bay #2Village Club- - -
6:00 PMPrinceton ClubMavericks- - -
7-13-216:00 PMVillage Club 2Village Club 3- - -
6:00 PMBrookfield Tennis ClubVillage Club 1- - -
6:00 PMJetsonsSt Francis - Marty- - -
6:00 PMSwashbucklersMuskego- - -
6:00 PMBTC #2RiverGlen Elite- - -
6:00 PMOak CreekBTC - Wirth Park- - -
6:00 PMBTC #1 Princeton- - -
6:00 PMNicoletHeyer Park- - -
6:00 PMMcKinley NomadsNicolet #2- - -
7-15-219:30 AMGreendalePointers- - -
9:30 AMNorth ShoreBrookfield Tennis Club- - -
9:30 AMBrookfield AcesWhitnall- - -
6:00 PMFMR 2.0Oak Creek- - -
6:00 PMRacine HorlickBTC Wirth 4.5- - -
6:00 PMElm Grove 4.5Concordia 4.5- - -
6:00 PMBTCMuskego 4.0 Thurs- - -
6:00 PMMavericks$wag $quad- - -
6:00 PMBTC #2 4.0 ThursVillage Club- - -
6:00 PMPrinceton ClubPrairie School- - -
6:00 PMConcordiaRiver Glen Elite #2- - -
6:00 PMRiver Glen EliteWhitefish Bay #2- - -
7-20-216:00 PMVillage Club 3Village Club 2- - -
6:00 PMVillage Club 1Brookfield Tennis Club- - -
6:00 PMMuskegoJetsons- - -
6:00 PMBTC - Wirth ParkRiverGlen Elite- - -
6:00 PMNicolet #2BTC #2- - -
6:00 PMHeyer ParkBTC #1 - - -
6:00 PMOak CreekNicolet- - -
6:00 PMMcKinley NomadsSwashbucklers- - -
6:00 PMSt Francis - MartyPrinceton- - -
7-22-219:30 AMGreendaleWhitnall- - -
9:30 AMBrookfield AcesBrookfield Tennis Club- - -
9:30 AMPointersNorth Shore- - -
6:00 PMOak CreekBTC Wirth 4.5- - -
6:00 PMFMR 2.0Concordia 4.5- - -
6:00 PMRacine HorlickElm Grove 4.5- - -
6:00 PMWhitefish Bay #2$wag $quad- - -
6:00 PMConcordiaBTC- - -
6:00 PMPrinceton ClubRiver Glen Elite- - -
6:00 PMRiver Glen Elite #2Prairie School- - -
6:00 PMVillage ClubMuskego 4.0 Thurs- - -
6:00 PMBTC #2 4.0 ThursMavericks- - -
7-27-216:00 PMBrookfield Tennis ClubBT Heat- - -
6:00 PMVillage Club 2Village Club 1- - -
6:00 PMJetsonsBTC #2- - -
6:00 PMRiverGlen EliteSt Francis - Marty- - -
6:00 PMSwashbucklersNicolet- - -
6:00 PMBTC - Wirth ParkBTC #1 - - -
6:00 PMNicolet #2Princeton- - -
6:00 PMHeyer ParkMcKinley Nomads- - -
6:00 PMMuskegoOak Creek- - -
7-29-219:30 AMPointersGreendale- - -
9:30 AMBrookfield Tennis ClubNorth Shore- - -
9:30 AMWhitnallBrookfield Aces- - -
6:00 PMBTC Wirth 4.5Concordia 4.5- - -
6:00 PMRacine HorlickOak Creek- - -
6:00 PMElm Grove 4.5FMR 2.0- - -
6:00 PMPrinceton ClubRiver Glen Elite #2- - -
6:00 PMMuskego 4.0 ThursRiver Glen Elite- - -
6:00 PMWhitefish Bay #2BTC #2 4.0 Thurs- - -
6:00 PMMavericksPrairie School- - -
6:00 PMConcordiaVillage Club- - -
6:00 PM$wag $quadBTC- - -
8-03-216:00 PMBT HeatBrookfield Tennis Club- - -
6:00 PMVillage Club 1Village Club 2- - -
6:00 PMMcKinley NomadsNicolet- - -
6:00 PMMuskegoBTC #1 - - -
6:00 PMBTC #2BTC - Wirth Park- - -
6:00 PMJetsonsRiverGlen Elite- - -
6:00 PMSt Francis - MartyNicolet #2- - -
6:00 PMHeyer ParkOak Creek- - -
6:00 PMPrincetonSwashbucklers- - -
8-05-219:30 AMBrookfield AcesPointers- - -
9:30 AMWhitnallBrookfield Tennis Club- - -
9:30 AMNorth ShoreGreendale- - -
   Playoffs    
6:00 PM4th Place1st Place- - -
6:00 PM2nd Place5th Place- - -
6:00 PM6th Place3rd Place- - -
6:00 PMRiver Glen EliteBTC #2 4.0 Thurs- - -
6:00 PMMavericksRiver Glen Elite #2- - -
6:00 PMMuskego 4.0 Thurs$wag $quad- - -
6:00 PMVillage ClubBTC- - -
6:00 PMPrairie SchoolWhitefish Bay #2- - -
6:00 PMConcordiaPrinceton Club- - -
8-10-216:00 PMTied Team 1Tied Team 2- - -
6:00 PMMcKinley NomadsBTC #1 - - -
6:00 PMBTC - Wirth ParkSt Francis - Marty- - -
6:00 PMSwashbucklersOak Creek- - -
6:00 PMMuskegoBTC #2- - -
6:00 PMRiverGlen EliteNicolet #2- - -
6:00 PMNicoletPrinceton- - -
6:00 PMJetsonsHeyer Park- - -
8-12-219:30 AMPointersBrookfield Tennis Club- - -
9:30 AMBrookfield AcesGreendale- - -
9:30 AMWhitnallNorth Shore- - -
6:00 PM1st Place2nd Place- - -
6:00 PM3rd Place4th Place- - -
6:00 PM5th Place6th Place- - -
6:00 PM1st Place2nd Place- - -
6:00 PM3rd Place4th Place- - -
6:00 PM5th Place6th Place- - -
6:00 PM7th Place8th Place- - -
6:00 PM9th Place10th Place- - -
6:00 PM11th Place12th Place- - -
8-17-216:00 PMRiverGlen EliteHeyer Park- - -
6:00 PMMcKinley NomadsBTC - Wirth Park- - -
6:00 PMSt Francis - MartyMuskego- - -
6:00 PMNicolet #2Swashbucklers- - -
6:00 PMPrincetonJetsons- - -
6:00 PMBTC #2Oak Creek- - -
6:00 PMBTC #1 Nicolet- - -
8-19-219:30 AMTied Team 1Tied Team 2- - -