MMITL
League Schedules
Tues 4.0 North Div
Tues 4.0 South Div
Thurs 4.0
Thurs 4.5
Tues PM Masters
Thurs AM Legends
Team Schedules
ALL Leagues
Tues 4.0 North Div
Tues 4.0 South Div
Thurs 4.0
Thurs 4.5
Tues PM Masters
Thurs AM Legends
Scores
ALL Leagues
Tues 4.0 North Div
Tues 4.0 South Div
Thurs 4.0
Thurs 4.5
Tues PM Masters
Thurs AM Legends
Standings
Tues 4.0 North Div
Tues 4.0 South Div
Thurs 4.0
Thurs 4.5
Tues PM Masters
Thurs AM Legends
Past Standings
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Locations
Metro Milwaukee Independent Tennis League
2021 ALL Leagues Scores
Date
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Score
5-25-21
6:00 PM
Princeton
McKinley Nomads
4 - 1
6:00 PM
St Francis - Marty
Swashbucklers
4 - 1
6:00 PM
RiverGlen Elite
BTC #1
2 - 3
6:00 PM
BTC - Wirth Park
Muskego
3 - 2
6:00 PM
BTC #2
Heyer Park
- - -
6:00 PM
Oak Creek
Jetsons
5 - 0
6:00 PM
Nicolet #2
Nicolet
3 - 2
5-27-21
6:00 PM
Concordia 4.5
Racine Horlick
- - -
6:00 PM
BTC Wirth 4.5
FMR 2.0
- - -
6:00 PM
Oak Creek
Elm Grove 4.5
- - -
6:00 PM
River Glen Elite
Concordia
2 - 3
6:00 PM
Village Club
River Glen Elite #2
- - -
6:00 PM
Muskego 4.0 Thurs
BTC #2 4.0 Thurs
- - -
6:00 PM
$wag $quad
Princeton Club
- - -
6-01-21
6:00 PM
Village Club 3
Village Club 1
3 - 1
6:00 PM
Village Club 2
BT Heat
3 - 1
6:00 PM
St Francis - Marty
McKinley Nomads
3 - 2
6:00 PM
BTC #1
Swashbucklers
4 - 1
6:00 PM
Jetsons
BTC - Wirth Park
1 - 4
6:00 PM
Oak Creek
Nicolet #2
1 - 4
6:00 PM
Muskego
Heyer Park
4 - 1
6:00 PM
Nicolet
RiverGlen Elite
3 - 2
6:00 PM
BTC #2
Princeton
2 - 3
6-03-21
6:00 PM
Concordia 4.5
Elm Grove 4.5
4 - 1
6:00 PM
BTC Wirth 4.5
Racine Horlick
2 - 3
6:00 PM
Oak Creek
FMR 2.0
2 - 3
6:00 PM
Mavericks
Muskego 4.0 Thurs
3 - 2
6:00 PM
$wag $quad
Concordia
3 - 2
6:00 PM
River Glen Elite #2
BTC
1 - 4
6:00 PM
Whitefish Bay #2
Princeton Club
1 - 4
6:00 PM
Racine Horlick 4.0
BTC #2 4.0 Thurs
5 - 0
6:00 PM
Village Club
River Glen Elite
2 - 3
6-08-21
6:00 PM
BT Heat
Village Club 1
3 - 1
6:00 PM
Village Club 3
Brookfield Tennis Club
2 - 2
6:00 PM
Swashbucklers
RiverGlen Elite
2 - 3
6:00 PM
Nicolet
St Francis - Marty
3 - 2
6:00 PM
Oak Creek
McKinley Nomads
4 - 1
6:00 PM
Heyer Park
BTC - Wirth Park
1 - 4
6:00 PM
BTC #1
BTC #2
0 - 5
6:00 PM
Muskego
Princeton
0 - 5
6:00 PM
Jetsons
Nicolet #2
0 - 5
6-10-21
9:30 AM
Brookfield Tennis Club
Greendale
0 - 3
9:30 AM
Pointers
Whitnall
3 - 0
9:30 AM
Brookfield Aces
North Shore
0 - 3
6:00 PM
Racine Horlick
Concordia 4.5
1 - 4
6:00 PM
FMR 2.0
BTC Wirth 4.5
4 - 1
6:00 PM
Elm Grove 4.5
Oak Creek
4 - 1
6:00 PM
Concordia
Whitefish Bay #2
4 - 1
6:00 PM
$wag $quad
River Glen Elite
3 - 2
6:00 PM
Village Club
Racine Horlick 4.0
1 - 4
6:00 PM
River Glen Elite #2
Muskego 4.0 Thurs
2 - 3
6:00 PM
BTC
Mavericks
1 - 4
6:00 PM
BTC #2 4.0 Thurs
Princeton Club
3 - 2
6-15-21
6:00 PM
Village Club 1
Village Club 3
2 - 2
6:00 PM
BT Heat
Village Club 2
2 - 2
6:00 PM
McKinley Nomads
Muskego
3 - 2
6:00 PM
BTC #2
Swashbucklers
3 - 2
6:00 PM
St Francis - Marty
Heyer Park
3 - 2
6:00 PM
Princeton
RiverGlen Elite
4 - 1
6:00 PM
BTC - Wirth Park
Nicolet #2
4 - 1
6:00 PM
Oak Creek
BTC #1
1 - 4
6:00 PM
Nicolet
Jetsons
4 - 1
6-17-21
9:30 AM
North Shore
Pointers
2 - 1
9:30 AM
Brookfield Tennis Club
Brookfield Aces
3 - 0
9:30 AM
Whitnall
Greendale
1 - 2
6:00 PM
Oak Creek
Concordia 4.5
0 - 5
6:00 PM
BTC Wirth 4.5
Elm Grove 4.5
0 - 5
6:00 PM
Racine Horlick
FMR 2.0
1 - 4
6:00 PM
Princeton Club
BTC
4 - 0
6:00 PM
BTC #2 4.0 Thurs
River Glen Elite #2
4 - 0
6:00 PM
River Glen Elite
Mavericks
2 - 3
6:00 PM
Whitefish Bay #2
Muskego 4.0 Thurs
3 - 2
6:00 PM
Village Club
$wag $quad
2 - 3
6:00 PM
Concordia
Racine Horlick 4.0
- - -
6-22-21
6:00 PM
Brookfield Tennis Club
Village Club 2
2 - 2
6:00 PM
Village Club 3
BT Heat
2 - 2
6:00 PM
McKinley Nomads
BTC #2
4 - 1
6:00 PM
RiverGlen Elite
Muskego
4 - 1
6:00 PM
Princeton
Oak Creek
3 - 2
6:00 PM
BTC #1
St Francis - Marty
1 - 4
6:00 PM
Nicolet
BTC - Wirth Park
2 - 3
6:00 PM
Swashbucklers
Jetsons
4 - 1
6:00 PM
Heyer Park
Nicolet #2
2 - 3
6-24-21
9:30 AM
Pointers
Brookfield Aces
3 - 0
9:30 AM
Brookfield Tennis Club
Whitnall
2 - 1
9:30 AM
Greendale
North Shore
3 - 0
6:00 PM
Oak Creek
Racine Horlick
3 - 2
6:00 PM
FMR 2.0
Elm Grove 4.5
4 - 1
6:00 PM
$wag $quad
BTC #2 4.0 Thurs
4 - 1
6:00 PM
Princeton Club
Village Club
2 - 3
6:00 PM
River Glen Elite #2
Whitefish Bay #2
3 - 2
6:00 PM
Racine Horlick 4.0
Muskego 4.0 Thurs
4 - 1
6-29-21
6:00 PM
Village Club 1
BT Heat
4 - 0
6:00 PM
Brookfield Tennis Club
Village Club 3
2 - 2
6:00 PM
RiverGlen Elite
Oak Creek
3 - 2
6:00 PM
St Francis - Marty
BTC #2
4 - 1
6:00 PM
Heyer Park
Swashbucklers
2 - 3
6:00 PM
Nicolet #2
BTC #1
2 - 3
6:00 PM
BTC - Wirth Park
Princeton
2 - 3
6:00 PM
Muskego
Nicolet
1 - 4
6:00 PM
Jetsons
McKinley Nomads
0 - 5
6-30-21
6:00 PM
Racine Horlick 4.0
BTC
1 - 4
7-01-21
9:30 AM
Brookfield Tennis Club
Pointers
2 - 1
9:30 AM
Greendale
Brookfield Aces
3 - 0
9:30 AM
North Shore
Whitnall
1 - 2
6:00 PM
Concordia 4.5
Oak Creek
4 - 1
6:00 PM
Elm Grove 4.5
BTC Wirth 4.5
5 - 0
6:00 PM
FMR 2.0
Racine Horlick
3 - 2
6:00 PM
River Glen Elite
River Glen Elite #2
4 - 1
6:00 PM
BTC
Whitefish Bay #2
4 - 1
6:00 PM
Mavericks
Village Club
4 - 1
6:00 PM
BTC #2 4.0 Thurs
Concordia
2 - 3
6:00 PM
Muskego 4.0 Thurs
Princeton Club
2 - 3
6:00 PM
$wag $quad
Racine Horlick 4.0
5 - 0
7-06-21
6:00 PM
Village Club 2
Brookfield Tennis Club
2 - 2
6:00 PM
BT Heat
Village Club 3
2 - 2
6:00 PM
Swashbucklers
BTC - Wirth Park
- - -
6:00 PM
Princeton
Heyer Park
5 - 0
6:00 PM
Oak Creek
St Francis - Marty
3 - 2
6:00 PM
BTC #1
Jetsons
2 - 3
6:00 PM
RiverGlen Elite
McKinley Nomads
3 - 2
6:00 PM
BTC #2
Nicolet
4 - 1
6:00 PM
Nicolet #2
Muskego
- - -
7-08-21
9:30 AM
Greendale
Brookfield Tennis Club
2 - 1
9:30 AM
Whitnall
Pointers
1 - 2
9:30 AM
North Shore
Brookfield Aces
3 - 0
6:00 PM
BTC Wirth 4.5
Oak Creek
0 - 3
6:00 PM
Concordia 4.5
FMR 2.0
3 - 2
6:00 PM
Elm Grove 4.5
Racine Horlick
4 - 1
6:00 PM
River Glen Elite #2
$wag $quad
0 - 5
6:00 PM
Racine Horlick 4.0
River Glen Elite
4 - 1
6:00 PM
Muskego 4.0 Thurs
Concordia
2 - 3
6:00 PM
BTC
BTC #2 4.0 Thurs
4 - 1
6:00 PM
Whitefish Bay #2
Village Club
3 - 2
6:00 PM
Princeton Club
Mavericks
3 - 2
7-13-21
6:00 PM
Village Club 2
Village Club 3
2 - 2
6:00 PM
Brookfield Tennis Club
Village Club 1
4 - 0
6:00 PM
Jetsons
St Francis - Marty
0 - 5
6:00 PM
Swashbucklers
Muskego
2 - 3
6:00 PM
BTC #2
RiverGlen Elite
3 - 2
6:00 PM
Oak Creek
BTC - Wirth Park
2 - 3
6:00 PM
BTC #1
Princeton
0 - 5
6:00 PM
Nicolet
Heyer Park
4 - 1
6:00 PM
McKinley Nomads
Nicolet #2
4 - 1
7-15-21
6:00 PM
FMR 2.0
Oak Creek
4 - 1
6:00 PM
Racine Horlick
BTC Wirth 4.5
2 - 3
6:00 PM
Elm Grove 4.5
Concordia 4.5
4 - 1
6:00 PM
BTC
Muskego 4.0 Thurs
3 - 2
6:00 PM
Mavericks
$wag $quad
2 - 3
6:00 PM
BTC #2 4.0 Thurs
Village Club
1 - 4
6:00 PM
Princeton Club
Racine Horlick 4.0
1 - 4
6:00 PM
Concordia
River Glen Elite #2
5 - 0
6:00 PM
River Glen Elite
Whitefish Bay #2
5 - 0
7-20-21
6:00 PM
Village Club 3
Village Club 2
1 - 3
6:00 PM
Village Club 1
Brookfield Tennis Club
0 - 4
6:00 PM
Muskego
Jetsons
4 - 1
6:00 PM
BTC - Wirth Park
RiverGlen Elite
2 - 3
6:00 PM
Nicolet #2
BTC #2
3 - 2
6:00 PM
Heyer Park
BTC #1
2 - 3
6:00 PM
Oak Creek
Nicolet
2 - 3
6:00 PM
McKinley Nomads
Swashbucklers
3 - 0
6:00 PM
St Francis - Marty
Princeton
1 - 4
7-21-21
6:00 PM
BTC
River Glen Elite
4 - 1
6:00 PM
Mavericks
Concordia
3 - 2
7-22-21
9:30 AM
Greendale
Whitnall
2 - 1
9:30 AM
Brookfield Aces
Brookfield Tennis Club
1 - 2
9:30 AM
Pointers
North Shore
0 - 3
6:00 PM
Oak Creek
BTC Wirth 4.5
4 - 1
6:00 PM
FMR 2.0
Concordia 4.5
3 - 2
6:00 PM
Racine Horlick
Elm Grove 4.5
1 - 4
6:00 PM
Whitefish Bay #2
$wag $quad
0 - 5
6:00 PM
Concordia
BTC
3 - 2
6:00 PM
Princeton Club
River Glen Elite
4 - 1
6:00 PM
River Glen Elite #2
Racine Horlick 4.0
0 - 5
6:00 PM
Village Club
Muskego 4.0 Thurs
2 - 3
6:00 PM
BTC #2 4.0 Thurs
Mavericks
2 - 3
7-26-21
6:00 PM
Whitefish Bay #2
Mavericks
2 - 3
7-27-21
6:00 PM
Brookfield Tennis Club
BT Heat
0 - 4
6:00 PM
Village Club 2
Village Club 1
4 - 0
6:00 PM
Jetsons
BTC #2
1 - 4
6:00 PM
RiverGlen Elite
St Francis - Marty
2 - 3
6:00 PM
Swashbucklers
Nicolet
2 - 3
6:00 PM
BTC - Wirth Park
BTC #1
3 - 2
6:00 PM
Nicolet #2
Princeton
0 - 5
6:00 PM
Heyer Park
McKinley Nomads
1 - 4
6:00 PM
Muskego
Oak Creek
0 - 5
7-29-21
9:30 AM
Pointers
Greendale
3 - 0
9:30 AM
Brookfield Tennis Club
North Shore
3 - 0
9:30 AM
Whitnall
Brookfield Aces
2 - 1
6:00 PM
BTC Wirth 4.5
Concordia 4.5
0 - 5
6:00 PM
BTC Wirth 4.5
Concordia 4.5
0 - 5
6:00 PM
Racine Horlick
Oak Creek
2 - 3
6:00 PM
Elm Grove 4.5
FMR 2.0
1 - 4
6:00 PM
Princeton Club
River Glen Elite #2
4 - 1
6:00 PM
Muskego 4.0 Thurs
River Glen Elite
3 - 2
6:00 PM
Whitefish Bay #2
BTC #2 4.0 Thurs
0 - 5
6:00 PM
Mavericks
Racine Horlick 4.0
4 - 1
6:00 PM
Concordia
Village Club
3 - 2
6:00 PM
$wag $quad
BTC
4 - 1
8-03-21
6:00 PM
Village Club 1
Village Club 2
0 - 4
6:00 PM
McKinley Nomads
Nicolet
2 - 3
6:00 PM
Muskego
BTC #1
- - -
6:00 PM
BTC #2
BTC - Wirth Park
2 - 3
6:00 PM
Jetsons
RiverGlen Elite
- - -
6:00 PM
St Francis - Marty
Nicolet #2
2 - 3
6:00 PM
Heyer Park
Oak Creek
0 - 3
6:00 PM
Princeton
Swashbucklers
4 - 1
8-05-21
9:30 AM
Brookfield Aces
Pointers
1 - 2
9:30 AM
Whitnall
Brookfield Tennis Club
1 - 2
9:30 AM
North Shore
Greendale
1 - 2
Playoffs
6:00 PM
FMR 2.0
Concordia 4.5
2 - 3
6:00 PM
Elm Grove 4.5
Oak Creek
4 - 1
6:00 PM
Racine Horlick
BTC Wirth 4.5
1 - 4
6:00 PM
River Glen Elite
BTC #2 4.0 Thurs
4 - 1
6:00 PM
Mavericks
River Glen Elite #2
4 - 1
6:00 PM
Muskego 4.0 Thurs
$wag $quad
3 - 2
6:00 PM
Village Club
BTC
3 - 2
6:00 PM
Racine Horlick 4.0
Whitefish Bay #2
4 - 1
6:00 PM
Concordia
Princeton Club
4 - 1
8-10-21
6:00 PM
BT Heat
Brookfield Tennis Club
0 - 3
6:00 PM
McKinley Nomads
BTC #1
3 - 2
6:00 PM
BTC - Wirth Park
St Francis - Marty
4 - 1
6:00 PM
Swashbucklers
Oak Creek
1 - 4
6:00 PM
Muskego
BTC #2
- - -
6:00 PM
RiverGlen Elite
Nicolet #2
1 - 4
6:00 PM
Jetsons
Heyer Park
3 - 2
8-12-21
9:30 AM
Pointers
Brookfield Tennis Club
2 - 1
9:30 AM
Brookfield Aces
Greendale
0 - 3
9:30 AM
Whitnall
North Shore
2 - 1
6:00 PM
Oak Creek
FMR 2.0
2 - 3
6:00 PM
Concordia 4.5
Racine Horlick
3 - 2
6:00 PM
BTC Wirth 4.5
Elm Grove 4.5
1 - 4
6:00 PM
$wag $quad
Mavericks
1 - 4
6:00 PM
Racine Horlick 4.0
Concordia
3 - 2
6:00 PM
BTC
Princeton Club
4 - 1
6:00 PM
River Glen Elite
Muskego 4.0 Thurs
4 - 1
6:00 PM
Village Club
BTC #2 4.0 Thurs
2 - 3
6:00 PM
Whitefish Bay #2
River Glen Elite #2
4 - 1
8-17-21
6:00 PM
RiverGlen Elite
Heyer Park
- - -
6:00 PM
McKinley Nomads
BTC - Wirth Park
- - -
6:00 PM
St Francis - Marty
Muskego
- - -
6:00 PM
Nicolet #2
Swashbucklers
- - -
6:00 PM
Princeton
Jetsons
5 - 0
6:00 PM
BTC #2
Oak Creek
- - -
6:00 PM
BTC #1
Nicolet
1 - 4
8-19-21
9:30 AM
Greendale
Pointers
2 - 1
9:30 AM
North Shore
Brookfield Tennis Club
3 - 0
9:30 AM
Brookfield Aces
Whitnall
0 - 3
8-24-21
6:00 PM
Nicolet
Princeton
3 - 0
8-26-21
9:30 AM
Tied Team 1
Tied Team 2
- - -