Milwaukee Metro Independent Tennis League Metro Milwaukee Independent Tennis League

2019 Tuesday 4.0 League North Division Scores

Date Time   Home Team   Away Team   Score
5-28-196:00 PMNicoletRiverGlen Elite - Dan2 - 3
6:00 PMRiverGlen Elite - PaulSt Francis - Jon4 - 1
6:00 PMNorth Shore EliteJetsons4 - 1
6:00 PMBTC #1 Vigo's Amigos3 - 2
6-04-196:00 PMBTC #1 Nicolet2 - 3
6:00 PMVigo's AmigosRiverGlen Elite - Dan3 - 2
7:30 PMRiverGlen Elite - PaulNorth Shore Elite1 - 4
6:00 PMJetsonsSt Francis - Jon3 - 2
6-11-196:00 PMJetsonsBTC #1 - - -
7:30 PMVigo's AmigosRiverGlen Elite - Paul4 - 1
6:00 PMSt Francis - JonRiverGlen Elite - Dan0 - 5
6:00 PMNicoletNorth Shore Elite3 - 2
6-18-196:00 PMRiverGlen Elite - DanBTC #1 3 - 2
6:00 PMJetsonsVigo's Amigos1 - 4
6:00 PMNicoletRiverGlen Elite - Paul4 - 1
6:00 PMSt Francis - JonNorth Shore Elite1 - 4
6-25-196:00 PMVigo's AmigosNorth Shore Elite1 - 4
7:30 PMRiverGlen Elite - PaulRiverGlen Elite - Dan2 - 3
6:00 PMJetsonsNicolet1 - 4
7-01-196:00 PMSt Francis - JonBTC #1 4 - 0
7-02-196:00 PMSt Francis - JonNicolet0 - 5
6:00 PMJetsonsRiverGlen Elite - Paul- - -
6:00 PMNorth Shore EliteBTC #1 5 - 0
7:30 PMRiverGlen Elite - DanVigo's Amigos5 - 0
7-09-196:00 PMNicoletVigo's Amigos4 - 1
6:00 PMBTC #1 RiverGlen Elite - Dan2 - 3
6:00 PMNorth Shore EliteSt Francis - Jon5 - 0
6:00 PMRiverGlen Elite - PaulJetsons4 - 1
7-16-196:00 PMRiverGlen Elite - DanJetsons5 - 0
6:00 PMNorth Shore EliteRiverGlen Elite - Paul5 - 0
6:00 PMVigo's AmigosSt Francis - Jon3 - 2
6:00 PMNicoletBTC #1 2 - 3
7-23-196:00 PMSt Francis - JonJetsons- - -
7:30 PMRiverGlen Elite - DanNorth Shore Elite- - -
6:00 PMBTC #1 RiverGlen Elite - Paul- - -
6:00 PMVigo's AmigosNicolet- - -
   Playoffs    
7-30-196:00 PMPrinceton3rd Place North Division- - -
6:00 PMMcKinley Nomads1st Place North Division- - -
6:00 PMSt Francis - MattVigo's Amigos- - -
6:00 PM4th Place South Division2nd Place North Division- - -
6:00 PM5th Place South Division7th Place North Division- - -
6:00 PMWestern Racquet5th Place North Division- - -
6:00 PMBurlington8th Place North Division- - -
6:00 PMHeyer Park6th Place North Division- - -
8-06-196:00 PM1st Place North Division4th Place South Division- - -
6:00 PM2nd Place North DivisionMcKinley Nomads- - -
6:00 PM3rd Place North DivisionSt Francis - Matt- - -
6:00 PMVigo's AmigosPrinceton- - -
6:00 PM5th Place North DivisionHeyer Park- - -
6:00 PM6th Place North DivisionWestern Racquet- - -
6:00 PM7th Place North DivisionBurlington- - -
6:00 PM8th Place North Division5th Place South Division- - -
8-13-196:00 PM1st Place North DivisionSt Francis - Matt- - -
6:00 PM2nd Place North DivisionPrinceton- - -
6:00 PM3rd Place North Division4th Place South Division- - -
6:00 PMVigo's AmigosMcKinley Nomads- - -
6:00 PM5th Place North DivisionBurlington- - -
6:00 PM6th Place North Division5th Place South Division- - -
6:00 PM7th Place North DivisionHeyer Park- - -
6:00 PM8th Place North DivisionWestern Racquet- - -
8-20-196:00 PMPrinceton1st Place North Division- - -
6:00 PMSt Francis - Matt2nd Place North Division- - -
6:00 PMMcKinley Nomads3rd Place North Division- - -
6:00 PM4th Place South DivisionVigo's Amigos- - -
6:00 PM5th Place South Division5th Place North Division- - -
6:00 PMBurlington6th Place North Division- - -
6:00 PMWestern Racquet7th Place North Division- - -
6:00 PMHeyer Park8th Place North Division- - -